Le gare della settimana


 Campionato Eccellenza Regular Season - Girone A
 Torneo  Data  Incontro  Ris. 
 SIC_ECC_A 31/01/15 15:00 Parmonval - Serradifalco invia
 SIC_ECC_A 01/02/15 15:00 Dattilo Noir - Fc Ribera 54 invia
 SIC_ECC_A 01/02/15 15:00 Mazara Calcio - Alcamo invia
 SIC_ECC_A 01/02/15 15:00 Mussomeli - Sportclub Marsala 1912srl invia
 SIC_ECC_A 01/02/15 15:00 Pro Favara 1984 - Monreale Calcio invia
 SIC_ECC_A 01/02/15 15:00 Riviera Marmi Custonaci - Kamarat invia
 SIC_ECC_A 01/02/15 15:00 San Giovanni Gemini - Atletico Campofranco invia
 SIC_ECC_A 01/02/15 15:00 Sancataldese Calcio - Paceco 1976 invia
 Campionato Eccellenza Regular Season - Girone B
 Torneo  Data  Incontro  Ris. 
 SIC_ECC_B 31/01/15 15:00 Catania S.pio X A R.l. - Acireale invia
 SIC_ECC_B 01/02/15 15:00 Castelbuonese - Taormina invia
 SIC_ECC_B 01/02/15 15:00 Citta Di Messina S.r.l. - Sporting Viagrande invia
 SIC_ECC_B 01/02/15 15:00 Citta Di Siracusa - Sportsoccer Milazzo 1937 invia
 SIC_ECC_B 01/02/15 15:00 Citta Di Vittoria - Citta Di Rosolini invia
 SIC_ECC_B 01/02/15 15:00 Igea Virtus Barcellona - Giarre Calcio invia
 SIC_ECC_B 01/02/15 15:00 Paterno 1908 - Modica Calcio invia
 Campionato Promozione Regular Season - Girone A
 Torneo  Data  Incontro  Ris. 
 SIC_PRO_A 31/01/15 15:00 Borgata Terrenove - Siculiana invia
 SIC_PRO_A 31/01/15 15:00 Sciacca - Audace Partinico Borgetto invia
 SIC_PRO_A 01/02/15 15:00 Aragona - Ligny Trapani 2013 invia
 SIC_PRO_A 01/02/15 15:00 Castellammare Calcio 94 - Accademia Empedoclina Spd invia
 SIC_PRO_A 01/02/15 15:00 Casteltermini - Folgore Selinunte invia
 SIC_PRO_A 01/02/15 15:00 Delfini Vergine Maria - Citta Di Carini invia
 SIC_PRO_A 01/02/15 15:00 Raffadali - Libertas 2010 invia
 SIC_PRO_A 01/02/15 15:00 Salemi - Favignana invia
 Campionato Promozione Regular Season - Girone B
 Torneo  Data  Incontro  Ris. 
 SIC_PRO_B 31/01/15 15:00 C.u.s. Palermo - Citta Di Mistretta invia
 SIC_PRO_B 31/01/15 15:00 Cefalu Calcio - Ciappazzi invia
 SIC_PRO_B 31/01/15 15:00 Citta Di Campofelice Di R - L Iniziativa invia
 SIC_PRO_B 01/02/15 15:00 Citta Di S.agata Militell - Sinagra Calcio invia
 SIC_PRO_B 01/02/15 15:00 Meri - Castelbuono 1975 invia
 SIC_PRO_B 01/02/15 15:00 Montemaggiore - Mamertina A.s.d. invia
 SIC_PRO_B 01/02/15 15:00 Rocca Di Caprileone - Santangiolese invia
 SIC_PRO_B 01/02/15 15:00 Stefanese Calcio - Real Calcio invia
 Campionato Promozione Regular Season - Girone C
 Torneo  Data  Incontro  Ris. 
 SIC_PRO_C 31/01/15 15:00 Atletico Pedara - Randazzo invia
 SIC_PRO_C 31/01/15 15:00 Forza Calcio Spadaforese - Torregrotta invia
 SIC_PRO_C 31/01/15 15:00 Pro Mende Calcio - S.gregorio A.s.d. invia
 SIC_PRO_C 31/01/15 15:00 Real Aci - Pistunina invia
 SIC_PRO_C 31/01/15 15:00 Sporting Taormina - Trecastagni invia
 SIC_PRO_C 01/02/15 15:00 Aci Sant Antonio Calcio - Calcio Aci S.filippo invia
 SIC_PRO_C 01/02/15 15:00 Citta Di Randazzo - Citta S.filippo Del Mela invia
 SIC_PRO_C 01/02/15 15:00 Troina - Jonica F.c. invia
 Campionato Promozione Regular Season - Girone D
 Torneo  Data  Incontro  Ris. 
 SIC_PRO_D 31/01/15 15:00 Sporting Priolo - Sicula Leonzio invia
 SIC_PRO_D 01/02/15 15:00 Atletico Catania - Citta Di Catania invia
 SIC_PRO_D 01/02/15 15:00 Comiso - Macchitella Gela invia
 SIC_PRO_D 01/02/15 15:00 Ragusa 2014 - Sporting Battiati F.c. invia
 SIC_PRO_D 01/02/15 15:00 Santa Croce - Pachino invia
 SIC_PRO_D 01/02/15 15:00 Sport Club Palazzolo - Belvedere Citta Giardino invia
 Campionato 1a Categoria Regular Season - Girone A
 Torneo  Data  Incontro  Ris. 
 SIC_1CAT_A 01/02/15 15.00 Atletico Corleone - M.f. Strasatti invia
 SIC_1CAT_A 01/02/15 15.00 Avvenire - Libertas Marsala invia
 SIC_1CAT_A 01/02/15 15.00 Citta Di Giuliana - Nuova Sancis invia
 SIC_1CAT_A 01/02/15 15.00 Pro Villabate Calcio - Ares Menfi 2011 invia
 SIC_1CAT_A 01/02/15 15.00 Real Unione - Ezio Roma Calcio Isola invia
 SIC_1CAT_A 01/02/15 15.00 Sparta Palermo - Fulgatore invia
 Campionato 1a Categoria Regular Season - Girone B
 Torneo  Data  Incontro  Ris. 
 SIC_1CAT_B 01/02/15 15.00 Bolognetta - Roccapalumba invia
 SIC_1CAT_B 01/02/15 15.00 Calcio Per Caltavuturo - Lascari invia
 SIC_1CAT_B 01/02/15 15.00 Castronovo - Cerda Giuseppe Macina invia
 SIC_1CAT_B 01/02/15 15.00 Ciminna - Albatros Lercara invia
 SIC_1CAT_B 01/02/15 15.00 Citta Di Casteldaccia - Oratorio.s.ciro E Giorgio invia
 SIC_1CAT_B 01/02/15 15.00 Collesano - Bagheria Calcio Srl invia
 SIC_1CAT_B 01/02/15 15.00 Nuova Citta Di Caccamo - Prizzi invia
 Campionato 1a Categoria Regular Season - Girone C
 Torneo  Data  Incontro  Ris. 
 SIC_1CAT_C 01/02/15 15.00 Atletico Caltanissetta - Enna invia
 SIC_1CAT_C 01/02/15 15.00 Barrese - Sopranese invia
 SIC_1CAT_C 01/02/15 15.00 Canicatti - Ravanusa invia
 SIC_1CAT_C 01/02/15 15.00 Citta Di Castellana - Pol Palma invia
 SIC_1CAT_C 01/02/15 15.00 Citta Di Nicosia - Sport Club Nissa 1962 invia
 SIC_1CAT_C 01/02/15 15.00 Nuccio - Gangi Calcio invia
 SIC_1CAT_C 01/02/15 15.00 Real Suttano - Branciforti invia
 Campionato 1a Categoria Regular Season - Girone D
 Torneo  Data  Incontro  Ris. 
 SIC_1CAT_D 01/02/15 15.00 Acquedolcese - Sfarandina A.s.d. invia
 SIC_1CAT_D 01/02/15 15.00 Furnari - Citta Di Oliveri invia
 SIC_1CAT_D 01/02/15 15.00 Futura - Montagnareale A.s.d. invia
 SIC_1CAT_D 01/02/15 15.00 Polisportiva Gioiosa - Aquila invia
 SIC_1CAT_D 01/02/15 15.00 Pro Falcone - Treesse Calcio Brolo invia
 SIC_1CAT_D 01/02/15 15.00 S.basilio - Barcellona P.g. invia
 SIC_1CAT_D 01/02/15 15.00 San Biagio - Nasitana invia
 Campionato 1a Categoria Regular Season - Girone E
 Torneo  Data  Incontro  Ris. 
 SIC_1CAT_E 01/02/15 15.00 Desport Gaggi - Gescal invia
 SIC_1CAT_E 01/02/15 15.00 Giardini Naxos - Camaro 1969 invia
 SIC_1CAT_E 01/02/15 15.00 Mediterranea Nizza - Pompei invia
 SIC_1CAT_E 01/02/15 15.00 Messana - Atletico Taormina invia
 SIC_1CAT_E 01/02/15 15.00 Ramet - Atletico Messina invia
 SIC_1CAT_E 01/02/15 15.00 Robur - Real Rometta invia
 SIC_1CAT_E 01/02/15 15.00 Venetico - Or.sa. P.g. invia
 Campionato 1a Categoria Regular Season - Girone F
 Torneo  Data  Incontro  Ris. 
 SIC_1CAT_F 01/02/15 15.00 Adrano Calcio - Catanese invia
 SIC_1CAT_F 01/02/15 15.00 Calatabiano A.s.d. - Milo invia
 SIC_1CAT_F 01/02/15 15.00 Citta Di Aci Catena - Cometa Calcio Biancavilla invia
 SIC_1CAT_F 01/02/15 15.00 Citta Di Maletto - Aci Bonaccorsi A.s.d. invia
 SIC_1CAT_F 01/02/15 15.00 Citta Di Mascalucia - Club Calcio Dil Belpasso invia
 SIC_1CAT_F 01/02/15 15.00 Real Tremestieri - Ciclope Bronte invia
 SIC_1CAT_F 01/02/15 15.00 Russo Sebastiano Calcio - Agira invia
 Campionato 1a Categoria Regular Season - Girone G
 Torneo  Data  Incontro  Ris. 
 SIC_1CAT_G 01/02/15 15.00 Aquila Sammichelese - Dagata invia
 SIC_1CAT_G 01/02/15 15.00 Carlentini - Mirabella invia
 SIC_1CAT_G 01/02/15 15.00 Castel Di Judica - Kennedy invia
 SIC_1CAT_G 01/02/15 15.00 Megara Club Augusta 2008 - Nuova Niscemi invia
 SIC_1CAT_G 01/02/15 15.00 Militello Val Catania - Real Citta Di Paterno invia
 SIC_1CAT_G 01/02/15 15.00 Nbi Misterbianco - Lineri Misterbianco invia
 SIC_1CAT_G 01/02/15 15.00 Sporting Eubea - Palagonia invia
 Campionato 1a Categoria Regular Season - Girone H
 Torneo  Data  Incontro  Ris. 
 SIC_1CAT_H 01/02/15 15.00 Citta Di Canicattini - Frigintini invia
 SIC_1CAT_H 01/02/15 15.00 Floridia - Hellenika A.s. invia
 SIC_1CAT_H 01/02/15 15.00 Marina Di Ragusa - New Team Ragusa invia
 SIC_1CAT_H 01/02/15 15.00 Modicanese - Arcobaleno Ispica invia
 SIC_1CAT_H 01/02/15 15.00 New Pozzallo - Real Avola invia
 SIC_1CAT_H 01/02/15 15.00 Real Biscari - Atletico Scicli invia
 SIC_1CAT_H 01/02/15 15.00 Rinascitanetina 2008 - Florenzia Calcio invia

 

 
© 2008-2014 TuttoRisultati.it