Le gare della settimana


 Coppa Italia Eccellenza 16esimi di finale
 Torneo  Data  Incontro  Ris. 
 SIC_CI_ECC 30/08/14 16:00 Dattilo Noir - Riviera Marmi invia
 SIC_CI_ECC 30/08/14 16:00 Misterbianco - Paterno' 1908 invia
 SIC_CI_ECC 31/08/14 16:00 Acireale - Sporting Viagrande invia
 SIC_CI_ECC 31/08/14 16:00 Alcamo - Mazara invia
 SIC_CI_ECC 31/08/14 16:00 Citta' Di Messina - Soccer Sport Milazzo invia
 SIC_CI_ECC 31/08/14 16:00 Citta' Di Scordia - Catania S.pio X invia
 SIC_CI_ECC 31/08/14 16:00 Citta' Di Siracusa - Citta' Di Rosolini invia
 SIC_CI_ECC 31/08/14 16:00 Citta' Di Vittoria - Modica Calcio invia
 SIC_CI_ECC 31/08/14 16:00 Fc Ribera - Pro Favara invia
 SIC_CI_ECC 31/08/14 16:00 Giarre - Taormina invia
 SIC_CI_ECC 31/08/14 16:00 Igea Virtus Barcellona - Castelbuonese invia
 SIC_CI_ECC 31/08/14 16:00 Kamarat - San Giovanni Gemini invia
 SIC_CI_ECC 31/08/14 16:00 Mussomeli - Atletico Campofranco invia
 SIC_CI_ECC 31/08/14 16:00 Paceco 1976 - Sportclubmarsala 1912 invia
 SIC_CI_ECC 31/08/14 16:00 Parmonval - Monreal Calcio invia
 SIC_CI_ECC 31/08/14 16:00 Sancataldese - Serradifalco invia
 Coppa Italia Promozione 32esimi di finale
 Torneo  Data  Incontro  Ris. 
 SIC_CI_PRO 31/08/14 16:00 Accademia Empedoclina - Raffadali invia
 SIC_CI_PRO 31/08/14 16:00 Aci S.antonio - Real Aci invia
 SIC_CI_PRO 31/08/14 16:00 Aragona - Libertas 2010 invia
 SIC_CI_PRO 31/08/14 16:00 Atletico Catania - Sporting Battiati invia
 SIC_CI_PRO 31/08/14 16:00 Atletico Gela - S.sebastiano  invia
 SIC_CI_PRO 31/08/14 16:00 Atletico Pedara - Trecastagni invia
 SIC_CI_PRO 31/08/14 16:00 Borgata Terrenove - Folgore Selinunte invia
 SIC_CI_PRO 31/08/14 16:00 Castelbuono 1975 - Citta' Di Mistretta  invia
 SIC_CI_PRO 31/08/14 16:00 Castellammare Calcio - Salemi invia
 SIC_CI_PRO 31/08/14 16:00 Casteltermini - Montemaggiore invia
 SIC_CI_PRO 31/08/14 16:00 Cefalu' Calcio - Stefanese invia
 SIC_CI_PRO 31/08/14 16:00 Citta Di Carini - Audace Partinico Borgetto invia
 SIC_CI_PRO 31/08/14 16:00 Citta' Di Campofelice - Real Calcio invia
 SIC_CI_PRO 31/08/14 16:00 Citta' Di Catania - Calcio Valverde invia
 SIC_CI_PRO 31/08/14 16:00 Citta' Di Randazzo - Troina invia
 SIC_CI_PRO 31/08/14 16:00 Delfini Vergine Maria - C.u.s. Palermo invia
 SIC_CI_PRO 31/08/14 16:00 Favignana - Ligny Trapani invia
 SIC_CI_PRO 31/08/14 16:00 Fiumefreddese - Randazzo invia
 SIC_CI_PRO 31/08/14 16:00 Forza Calcio Spadaforese - Torregrotta invia
 SIC_CI_PRO 31/08/14 16:00 L'iniziativa - Santangiolese invia
 SIC_CI_PRO 31/08/14 16:00 Macchitella Gela - Gela Calcio invia
 SIC_CI_PRO 31/08/14 16:00 Meri' - Ciappazzi invia
 SIC_CI_PRO 31/08/14 16:00 Pro Mende - Citta' S.filippo invia
 SIC_CI_PRO 31/08/14 16:00 Ragusa Calcio - Pachino invia
 SIC_CI_PRO 31/08/14 16:00 Rocca Di Caprileone - Citta' Di S. Agata Miltello invia
 SIC_CI_PRO 31/08/14 16:00 S.gregorio - Calcio Aci S.filippo invia
 SIC_CI_PRO 31/08/14 16:00 Santa Croce - Comiso  invia
 SIC_CI_PRO 31/08/14 16:00 Sciacca - Siculiana invia
 SIC_CI_PRO 31/08/14 16:00 Sinagra - Mamertina invia
 SIC_CI_PRO 31/08/14 16:00 Sport Club Palazzolo - Belvedere invia
 SIC_CI_PRO 31/08/14 16:00 Sporting Priolo - Sicula Leonzio invia
 SIC_CI_PRO 31/08/14 16:00 Sporting Taormina - Pistunina  invia

 

 
© 2008-2014 TuttoRisultati.it